ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12993364

nr 1299 3364

Ivor Abrahams

(f. 1935), Storbritannien

2 pcs, Ivor Abrahams (b. 1935), Great Britain. Diptych. Signed, numbered 24/30, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 83x62 cm,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Diptyk. Signerad, numrerad 24/30, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 83x62 cm

Ivor Abrahams, born in 1935 in Wigan, Lancashire, Brittish painter.

Yes

2000

SEK 1800

Monday January 6 2020
at 18:21:53

  • Artist/Designer

Ivor Abrahams

Read more about Ivor Abrahams